06-06-2019
ΠΟΛΙΤΕΣ ΜΕ ΟΡΑΜΑ: Επίσημα αποτελέσματα σταυρών υποψηφίων συμβούλων από το Πρωτοδικείο
ΠΟΛΙΤΕΣ ΜΕ ΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ
Ασσήρου
1) ΣΤΟΪΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 853
2) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 331
3) ΒΡΑΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 235
4) ΚΑΡΑΚΟΛΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 213
5) ΚΑΛΕΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 163
6) ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 111
Βερτίσκου
7) ΜΠΡΑΤΑΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 368
8) ΑΛΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΛΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 143
9) ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 83
Καλλινδοίων
10) ΚΥΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 358
11) ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΪΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 253
12) ΠΑΤΟΥΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ 244
13) ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ ΜΗΧΑΛΙΤΣΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 101
14) ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΟΥΔΗ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΣΟΥΣΑΝΑ 93
15) ΛΑΜΠΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 81
Κορωνείας
16) ΧΑΤΖΗΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 267
17) ΚΙΟΣΕΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 195
18) ΤΕΡΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 161
19) ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 152
20) ΚΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 152
21) ΜΟΣΧΟΒΙΤΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 106
Λαγκαδά
22) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛ. 687
23) ΒΑΡΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 609
24) ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ) 606
25) ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ 589
26) ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 477
27) ΠΑΠΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 448
28) ΜΗΚΕΡΟΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 445
29) ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 318
30) ΠΑΡΑΤΣΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ 312
31) ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 305
32) ΒΛΑΣΣΗ ΛΟΥΚΟΒΙΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 245
33) ΚΛΩΝΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 214
34) ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 191
35) ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 169
36) ΝΤΑΒΑΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ 129
37) ΜΗΛΛΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 127
38) ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 120
39 ) ΓΚΟΛΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 113
40) ΠΑΝΟΥ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 109
41) ΓΚΑΓΚΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 104
42) ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΗΛΙΑ 92
43) ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗ ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 85
44) ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 83
45 ) ΑΛΙΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 79
46) ΤΣΙΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ (ΝΟΠΗ) 59
47) ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ) 56
48) ΒΕΖΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 51
49) ΠΟΠΟΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του ΗΛΙΑ 20
Λαχανά
50) ΤΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 583
51) ΜΙΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 428
52) ΦΑΚΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 121
Σοχού
53) ΓΡΟΥΣΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) 338
54) ΣΑΜΨΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 294
55) ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 158
56) ΤΣΙΤΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 120
57) ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 111
58) ΑΛΤΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ 110
59) ΤΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 109
60) ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΓΡΑΤΣΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 108
61) ΚΑΤΣΟΥΦΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 50
ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
Ασκού
1) ΣΑΪΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 57
2) ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ (ΜΑΚΗΣ) του ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ 40
3) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 38
4) ΖΕΪΦΕΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 34
5) ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 27
6) ΧΡΥΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 19
Εξαλόφου
1) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 195
2) ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 88
3) ΟΥΣΤΑΜΠΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 60
4) ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 58
5) ΚΥΦΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 37
6) ΚΥΦΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΗΣΑΪΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 25
Καρτερών
1) ΤΣΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 206
2) ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗ 176
3) ΣΙΝΑΝΑ ΠΑΓΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 158
4) ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 135
5) ΚΑΡΑΗΛΙΑ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ του ΑΝΕΣΤΗ 48
Κολχικού
1) ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 200
2) ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 94
3) ΛΙΑΡΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 91
4) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 64
5) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΥ 54
6) ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ) του ΗΛΙΑ 46
7) ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΑ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ 27
Λαγκαδά
1) ΜΑΜΤΖΕΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ (ΤΟΥΛΑ) του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 282
2) ΓΚOΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 188
3) ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΝΣΥ) 139
4) ΤΕΝΤΖΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΟΣ του ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΥ 103
5) ΚΑΜΠΡΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 67
6) ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΡΕΜΟΥ 39
7) ΠΟΠΩΒ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ του ΗΛΙΑ 36
Χρυσαυγής
1) ΤΣΑΤΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 119
2) ΓΚΑΪΤΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 94
3) ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΥ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΩ ( ΒΑΣΩ) του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 58
4) ΜΟΣΧΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 30
5) ΚΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ 10